124 DUTTON ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
124 DUTTON ROAD
Mblu
37/10 373/ / /
Acct#
2636
Owner
TUCARELLA FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$828,858
Appraisal
$972,400
PID
3639
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$672,600$299,800$972,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$672,600$156,258$828,858

Owner of Record
OwnerTUCARELLA FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerTUCARELLA TRUSTEES, NICHOLAS J & ASHLEY C
Address124 DUTTON ROAD

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9797/150
Sale Date08/26/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TUCARELLA FAMILY REVOC TRUST$0 9797/1504408/26/2024
TUCARELLA, NICHOLAS J & ASHLEY C$0 8931/14513812/27/2016
DRACABASTIAN FARMS REALTY TRST$188,000 8693/19649009/23/2014
OWENS DAVID A & CAROLINE$0 5259/1952 08/07/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 2,986
Replacement Cost: $675,613
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$662,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,648 1,648
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,338 1,338
CTHCath. Ceiling 120 0
EAUAttic, Expan, Unfinished 1,296 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,052 0
FGRGarage, Framed 1,296 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 276 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 458 0
   7,484 2,986

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$1,0001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)12.06
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$156,258
Appraised Value$299,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN - 1 STORY  240.00 S.F.$5,8001
LNTLEAN-TO  240.00 S.F.$7001
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$672,600$299,800$972,400
2023$672,600$299,800$972,400
2022$667,700$299,800$967,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$672,600$156,258$828,858
2023$672,600$156,265$828,865
2022$667,700$156,265$823,965

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps