4 FALCON DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 FALCON DRIVE
Mblu
37/11 65/ / /
Acct#
2942
Owner
WILSON RONALD J & CAROL A
Assessment
$427,600
Appraisal
$427,600
PID
3669
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$260,400$167,200$427,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$260,400$167,200$427,600

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON RONALD J & CAROL A
Co-Owner
Address4 FALCON DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2610/0099
Sale Date05/26/1978
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILSON RONALD J & CAROL A$0 2610/0099 05/26/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,788
Replacement Cost: $326,734
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$254,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 972 972
FUSUpper Story, Finished 816 816
CRLCrawl Space 156 0
FGRGarage, Framed 720 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 816 0
UUSUpper Story, Unfinished 720 0
   4,200 1,788

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$167,200
Appraised Value$167,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$260,400$167,200$427,600
2023$260,400$167,200$427,600
2022$240,600$167,200$407,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$260,400$167,200$427,600
2023$260,400$167,200$427,600
2022$240,600$167,200$407,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps