55 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
55 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/11 / /
Acct#
7874
Owner
BERGERON, JAIE
Assessment
$550,200
Appraisal
$550,200
PID
3927
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,900$170,300$550,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$379,900$170,300$550,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBERGERON, JAIE
Co-Owner
Address55 PATRIOT DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$248,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8432/0526
Sale Date05/31/2012
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BERGERON, JAIE$248,000 8432/05260005/31/2012
DREW, JEFFREY S$285,900 6772/21900011/26/2002
CATALDO, PETER + MARIE$159,900 5947/0419UNKQ05/29/1998
DELMASTRO PETER & DENISE$0 5308/0347 01/10/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,395
Replacement Cost: $438,766
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$377,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSUpper Story, Finished 840 840
TQSThree Quarter Story 864 691
CANCanopy 216 0
FBMBasement, Finished 288 0
FGRGarage, Framed 840 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 204 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 576 0
   4,692 2,395

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.8
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$170,300
Appraised Value$170,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,900$170,300$550,200
2023$379,900$170,300$550,200
2022$379,900$170,300$550,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$379,900$170,300$550,200
2023$379,900$170,300$550,200
2022$379,900$170,300$550,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps