69 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
69 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/15 / /
Acct#
4705
Owner
BOUCHARD FAMILY 2024 LIVING TRUST
Assessment
$553,000
Appraisal
$553,000
PID
3931
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,700$159,300$553,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,700$159,300$553,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBOUCHARD FAMILY 2024 LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerBOUCHARD TRUSTEE, DENISE L
Address69 PATRIOT DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9818/2196
Sale Date11/18/2024
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOUCHARD FAMILY 2024 LIVING TRUST$0 9818/21964411/18/2024
BOUCHARD, DENISE L$0 9172/27463905/30/2019
LEVESQUE, D + BOUCHARD, S$129,000 5934/19900004/30/1998
LEFEBURE KENNETH W & SANDRA M$110,000 5460/03701008/06/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 2,066
Replacement Cost: $464,598
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$390,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,484 1,484
TQSThree Quarter Story 728 582
CRLCrawl Space 572 0
FBMBasement, Finished 421 0
FGRGarage, Framed 728 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 48 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 491 0
   4,472 2,066

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$159,300
Appraised Value$159,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  120.00 S.F.$5001
SHD1SHED FRAME  320.00 S.F.$1,3001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  184.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$393,700$159,300$553,000
2023$393,700$159,300$553,000
2022$393,700$159,300$553,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$393,700$159,300$553,000
2023$393,700$159,300$553,000
2022$393,700$159,300$553,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps