76 PATRIOT DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
76 PATRIOT DRIVE
Mblu
40/6 185/16 / /
Acct#
1516
Owner
COLPA, DANIEL G & JHOJANNY
Assessment
$774,300
Appraisal
$774,300
PID
3932
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$157,700$774,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$157,700$774,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLPA, DANIEL G & JHOJANNY
Co-Owner
Address76 PATRIOT DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$504,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9043/2286
Sale Date01/17/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLPA, DANIEL G & JHOJANNY$504,000 9043/22860001/17/2018
ENWRIGHT, JAMES P$140,000 8836/00929903/08/2016
SOUCY, WILLIAM J$115,000 8724/20400001/29/2015
NIETUPSKI, ET AL$0 5149/1056 11/14/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 2,758
Replacement Cost: $625,596
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$613,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,484 1,484
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,520 1,216
FATAttic, Finished 288 58
CTHCath. Ceiling 300 0
FBMBasement, Finished 280 0
FGRGarage, Framed 624 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 336 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,184 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 25 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   6,185 2,758

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$5001
FPL4GAS FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$157,700
Appraised Value$157,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$616,600$157,700$774,300
2023$616,600$157,700$774,300
2022$616,600$157,700$774,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$616,600$157,700$774,300
2023$616,600$157,700$774,300
2022$616,600$157,700$774,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps