7 MONTICELLO DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 MONTICELLO DRIVE
Mblu
7/4 52/ / /
Acct#
5153
Owner
CONSTANCE LANSEIGNE-CASE REVO TRUST
Assessment
$325,800
Appraisal
$325,800
PID
397
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,500$162,300$325,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,500$162,300$325,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCONSTANCE LANSEIGNE-CASE REVO TRUST
Co-OwnerLANSEIGNE-CASE, CONSTANCE TRUSTEE
Address7 MONTICELLO DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8942/0274
Sale Date02/02/2017
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONSTANCE LANSEIGNE-CASE REVO TRUST$0 8942/02744402/02/2017
LANSEIGNE-CASE, CONSTANCE$0  /0 03/09/1970

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 1,120
Replacement Cost: $212,841
Building Percent Good: 73
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$155,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,120 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   2,360 1,120

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$162,300
Appraised Value$162,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$8001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  384.00 S.F.$6,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$166,900$162,300$329,200
2023$166,900$162,300$329,200
2022$166,900$162,300$329,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$166,900$162,300$329,200
2023$166,900$162,300$329,200
2022$166,900$162,300$329,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps