5 LORI LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 LORI LANE
Mblu
41/6 138/1 / /
Acct#
4119
Owner
MINOTTI JR, JON
Assessment
$318,600
Appraisal
$318,600
PID
3973
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$168,300$150,300$318,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$168,300$150,300$318,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMINOTTI JR, JON
Co-OwnerNAZZARO, JAMES
Address12 A OVERLOOK DRIVE
LONDONDERRY, NH 02155
Sale Price$510,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9948/1479
Sale Date04/29/2026
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MINOTTI JR, JON$510,000 9948/14790004/29/2026
VEILLETTE, NANCY L & BRIAN T$0 9273/10303803/23/2020
VEILLETTE, NANCY L & BRIAN T$0 9051/00473802/20/2018
VEILLETTE, NANCY & DAVID$0 9048/19053802/07/2018
MICHAUD, NANCY$0 8737/27011H03/04/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1947
Living Area: 1,191
Replacement Cost: $239,259
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$162,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2Drywall/Sheet
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,191 1,191
FBMBasement, Finished 476 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 180 0
SLBSlab 240 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 475 0
   2,562 1,191

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneI
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$150,300
Appraised Value$150,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  600.00 S.F.$8001
PDKPOOL DECK  240.00 S.F.$1001
SHD1SHED FRAME  96.00 S.F.$2001
FGR3GARAGE-POOR  840.00 S.F.$4,0001
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$168,300$150,300$318,600
2023$168,300$150,300$318,600
2022$168,300$150,300$318,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$168,300$150,300$318,600
2023$168,300$150,300$318,600
2022$168,300$150,300$318,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps