54 MONTICELLO DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
54 MONTICELLO DRIVE
Mblu
7/4 57/ / /
Acct#
5154
Owner
GAGLIARDI, ADRIENNE L
Assessment
$426,200
Appraisal
$426,200
PID
402
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,700$160,500$426,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$265,700$160,500$426,200

Owner of Record
OwnerGAGLIARDI, ADRIENNE L
Co-Owner
Address54 MONTICELLO DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$531,313
Certificate
Book & Page 9585/2756
Sale Date02/03/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GAGLIARDI, ADRIENNE L$531,313 9585/27560002/03/2022
REAWAKENED HOMES LLC$275,000 9444/22004003/25/2021
JMF REALTY$215,000 9412/7171301/19/2021
MARTINEZ, CESAR N$148,000 8672/09221U07/02/2014
54 MONTICELLO DRIVE TRUST$77,500 8605/28153709/23/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 1,388
Replacement Cost: $333,146
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$259,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,388 1,388
FBMBasement, Finished 1,196 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 48 0
WDKDeck, Wood 208 0
   2,840 1,388

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,1001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.18
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$160,500
Appraised Value$160,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$2001
SHD1SHED FRAME  408.00 S.F.$1,0001
SHD2W/LIGHTS ETC  160.00 S.F.$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$265,700$160,500$426,200
2023$265,700$160,500$426,200
2022$265,700$160,500$426,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$265,700$160,500$426,200
2023$265,700$160,500$426,200
2022$265,700$160,500$426,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps