38 A & B WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
38 A & B WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE
Mblu
33/1 163/6 / /
Acct#
8687
Owner
DANIELLE AYOTTE REVOC LIVING TRUST
Assessment
$814,500
Appraisal
$814,500
PID
4243
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$642,400$172,100$814,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$642,400$172,100$814,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDANIELLE AYOTTE REVOC LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerDANIELLE AYOTTE TRUSTEE
Address38 WYNDRIDGE CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9217/1895
Sale Date10/04/2019
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DANIELLE AYOTTE REVOC LIVING TRUST$0 9217/18954410/04/2019
DANIELLE AYOTTE REVOC LIVING TRUST$0 9155/7754403/27/2019
DANIELLE R AYOTTE$0 9132/9483812/10/2018
DAVID AYOTTE$0 9128/13103911/26/2018
AYOTTE, DAVID & DANIELLE$0 8359/21301F10/18/2011

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 3,840
Replacement Cost: $678,296
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$610,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,584 1,584
EAFAttic, Expan, Finished 1,440 576
FBMBasement, Finished 1,008 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 180 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 432 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 512 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 30 0
WDKDeck, Wood 48 0
   7,490 3,840

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$5,0001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNITS$18,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.4
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$172,100
Appraised Value$172,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
BTH1BATH HOUSE/CAB  140.00 S.F.$6,7001
WDKWOOD DECK  240.00 S.F$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$642,400$172,100$814,500
2023$642,400$172,100$814,500
2022$642,400$172,100$814,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$642,400$172,100$814,500
2023$642,400$172,100$814,500
2022$642,400$172,100$814,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps