167 ARLENE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
167 ARLENE DRIVE
Mblu
8/9 69/20 / /
Acct#
7288
Owner
LIMERICK, KATHLEEN
Assessment
$536,200
Appraisal
$536,200
PID
578
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,200$168,000$536,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,200$168,000$536,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLIMERICK, KATHLEEN
Co-Owner
Address167 ARLENE DRIVE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 7246/1873
Sale Date06/01/2004
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LIMERICK, KATHLEEN$0 7246/18730006/01/2004
LIMERICK, THOMAS & KATHLEEN$295,000 6420/19790005/17/2001
O'CONNOR, SHERI L$286,000 6308/05300010/27/2000
ANNIS, CHARLES & LILLIAN$0 3333/0904 06/27/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,903
Replacement Cost: $443,977
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$359,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Parquet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:12 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,442 1,442
TQSThree Quarter Story 576 461
CTHCath. Ceiling 712 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 360 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
SFBFin, Raised, Bsmnt 1,352 0
SLBSlab 360 0
WDKDeck, Wood 391 0
   5,769 1,903

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH2.00 UNITS$1,6001
A/CAIR CONDITION576.00 S.F.$1,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.68
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$168,000
Appraised Value$168,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  648.00 S.F.$4,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$368,200$168,000$536,200
2023$368,200$168,000$536,200
2022$368,200$168,000$536,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$368,200$168,000$536,200
2023$368,200$168,000$536,200
2022$368,200$168,000$536,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps