52 ARLENE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
52 ARLENE DRIVE
Mblu
8/9 69/35 / /
Acct#
1851
Owner
LAMBERT, MATTHEW & ERIN
Assessment
$486,200
Appraisal
$486,200
PID
592
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,100$173,100$486,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,100$173,100$486,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLAMBERT, MATTHEW & ERIN
Co-Owner
Address52 ARLENE DRIVE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$485,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9651/2609
Sale Date09/15/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LAMBERT, MATTHEW & ERIN$485,000 9651/26090009/15/2022
GODOSKY IRREVOCABLE TRUST$0 6412/09341A05/04/2001
GODOSKY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 5408/0983 02/09/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,989
Replacement Cost: $380,341
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$308,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,989 1,989
FGRGarage, Framed 441 0
SLBSlab 1,820 0
   4,250 1,989

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,2001
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.46
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$173,100
Appraised Value$173,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$3001
SHD1SHED FRAME  168.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$313,100$173,100$486,200
2023$313,100$173,100$486,200
2022$313,100$173,100$486,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$313,100$173,100$486,200
2023$313,100$173,100$486,200
2022$313,100$173,100$486,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps