Mblu
9/13 146/ / /
Acct#
3247
Owner
PELHAM FISH & GAME CLUB, INC.
Assessment
$484,086
Appraisal
$881,200
PID
660
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$1,800
$879,400
$881,200
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$1,800
$482,286
$484,086
Owner of Record
Owner
PELHAM FISH & GAME CLUB, INC.
Co-Owner
Address
P.O. BOX 917
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
2713/0646
Sale Date
08/20/1979
PELHAM FISH & GAME CLUB, INC.
$0
2713/0646
08/20/1979
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Use Code
385V
Description
FISH&GAME MDL-00
Zone
RC
Neighborhood
5500
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
35
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Assessed Value
$482,286
Appraised Value
$879,400
Bldg #
SHD1
SHED FRAME
390.00 S.F.
$1,600
1
FOP
SCREEN HOUSE
66.00 S.F.
$200
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$1,800
$879,400
$881,200
2023
$1,800
$879,400
$881,200
2022
$1,800
$879,400
$881,200
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$1,800
$482,286
$484,086
2023
$1,800
$482,266
$484,066
2022
$1,800
$482,246
$484,046
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps