50 ROBINSON LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
50 ROBINSON LANE
Mblu
10/13 154/ / /
Acct#
3337
Owner
WASIK JOINT REVOC TRUS
Assessment
$694,525
Appraisal
$873,400
PID
666
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$541,100$332,300$873,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$541,100$153,425$694,525

Owner of Record
OwnerWASIK JOINT REVOC TRUS
Co-OwnerWASIK TRUSTEES, THOMAS P & MICHELLE
Address50 ROBINSON LANE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9584/1382
Sale Date01/31/2022
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WASIK JOINT REVOC TRUS$0 9584/13824401/31/2022
WASIK PROPERTIES LLC$465,000 9299/3069005/28/2020
ROBINSON, FREDERICK M.$2,666 7471/0417 05/31/2005
ROBINSON FREDERICK$0 4541/0191 12/11/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,515
Replacement Cost: $498,752
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$498,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,547 1,547
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,125 900
FHSHalf Story, Finished 114 68
CTHCath. Ceiling 308 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 230 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 208 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,395 0
URBUnf, Raised, Bsmnt 152 0
   5,079 2,515

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT2.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0045
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.03
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$153,425
Appraised Value$332,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  2000.00 S.F.$24,0001
FCPCARPORT  1120.00 S.F.$4,5001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1280.00 S.F.$12,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$499,200$332,300$831,500
2023$474,400$332,300$806,700
2022$474,400$293,200$767,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$499,200$153,425$652,625
2023$474,400$153,421$627,821
2022$474,400$152,382$626,782

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps