9 ROBINSON LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 ROBINSON LANE
Mblu
10/13 160/ / /
Acct#
3342
Owner
THE FIRST MT & BA MATHEWS FAMILY REV TRS
Assessment
$537,300
Appraisal
$537,300
PID
694
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,500$211,800$537,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,500$211,800$537,300

Owner of Record
OwnerTHE FIRST MT & BA MATHEWS FAMILY REV TRS
Co-Owner
AddressMATHEWS, MICHAEL T & BARBARA A
9 ROBINSON LANE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9031/0030
Sale Date11/30/2017
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
THE FIRST MT & BA MATHEWS FAMILY REV TRS$0 9031/00304411/30/2017
MATTHEWS MICHAEL T & BARBERA$0 0357/0892 07/11/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,400
Replacement Cost: $371,399
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$308,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,400 1,400
CTHCath. Ceiling 616 0
FBMBasement, Finished 476 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 924 0
WDKDeck, Wood 256 0
   3,672 1,400

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$211,800
Appraised Value$211,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  936.00 S.F.$14,0001
LNTLEAN-TO  512.00 S.F.$1,2001
TRL1TRAILER BODY  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$325,500$211,800$537,300
2023$325,500$211,800$537,300
2022$325,500$211,800$537,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$325,500$211,800$537,300
2023$325,500$211,800$537,300
2022$325,500$211,800$537,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps