14 ROBINSON LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 ROBINSON LANE
Mblu
10/13 162/ / /
Acct#
7820
Owner
URBIELONIS LIVING TRUST
Assessment
$275,379
Appraisal
$371,200
PID
696
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$125,200$246,000$371,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$125,200$150,179$275,379

Owner of Record
OwnerURBIELONIS LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerBARBARA URBIELONIS, TRUSTEE
Address14 ROBINSON LANE
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6732/1727
Sale Date10/10/2002
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
URBIELONIS LIVING TRUST$0 6732/17271A10/10/2002
URBIELONIS BARBARA A$0 4223/0173 06/18/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,593
Replacement Cost: $202,007
Building Percent Good: 61
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$123,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,355 1,355
FHSHalf Story, Finished 396 238
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 104 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 660 0
UHSHalf Story, Unfinished 264 0
   2,779 1,593

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)8
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$150,179
Appraised Value$246,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLT1PLTRY HSE 1 ST  810.00 S.F.$1,2001
PLT1PLTRY HSE 1 ST  120.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$125,200$246,000$371,200
2023$125,200$246,000$371,200
2022$125,200$246,000$371,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$125,200$150,179$275,379
2023$125,200$150,181$275,381
2022$125,200$150,181$275,381

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps