33 JEREMY HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 JEREMY HILL ROAD
Mblu
13/3 157/ / /
Acct#
739
Owner
NARBONNE, ALAN
Assessment
$495,700
Appraisal
$495,700
PID
750
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,500$164,200$495,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$331,500$164,200$495,700

Owner of Record
OwnerNARBONNE, ALAN
Co-OwnerGANNON, SHARON ANN
Address33 JEREMY HILL ROAD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9101/2315
Sale Date08/20/2018
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NARBONNE, ALAN$0 9101/23153808/20/2018
NARBONNE, ALAN$400,000 9100/22260008/16/2018
HAMEL FAMILY TRUST$0 8698/04451F10/08/2014
HAMEL RAYMOND & JOYCE$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1962
Living Area: 2,004
Replacement Cost: $432,215
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$306,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,004 2,004
CANCanopy 32 0
CRLCrawl Space 252 0
CTHCath. Ceiling 324 0
FBMBasement, Finished 917 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 350 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 24 0
PTOPatio 426 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 763 0
WDKDeck, Wood 174 0
   5,266 2,004

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,8001
WHLWHIRLPOOL1.00 UNITS$2,5001
FPOEXTRA FPL OPEN1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.41
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$164,200
Appraised Value$164,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  528.00 S.F.$9,5001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  800.00 S.F.$6,0001
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
PAV2PAVING-CONC  672.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$333,700$164,200$497,900
2023$333,700$164,200$497,900
2022$333,700$164,200$497,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$333,700$164,200$497,900
2023$333,700$164,200$497,900
2022$333,700$164,200$497,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps