13 JEREMY HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 JEREMY HILL ROAD
Mblu
13/3 158/3 / /
Acct#
4723
Owner
RUNCIEGOSS FAMILY REVO TRUST
Assessment
$530,100
Appraisal
$530,100
PID
751
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$361,700$168,400$530,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$361,700$168,400$530,100

Owner of Record
OwnerRUNCIEGOSS FAMILY REVO TRUST
Co-OwnerRUNCIE-GOSS, SANDRA L TRSTEE
AddressGOSS, THOMAS D TRSTEE
13 JEREMY HILL RD
PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 8924/1784
Sale Date12/05/2016
Instrument44

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RUNCIEGOSS FAMILY REVO TRUST$0 8924/17844412/05/2016
GOSS, THOMAS$220,000 5959/04050006/26/1998
LIVINGSTON ROBERT & JOANN$0 3464/0796 02/14/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 2,368
Replacement Cost: $463,028
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$351,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,476 1,476
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,115 892
CTHCath. Ceiling 361 0
FBMBasement, Finished 723 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 392 0
WDKDeck, Wood 451 0
   5,670 2,368

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0055
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.68
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$168,400
Appraised Value$168,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV4PAV DRVWAY SMA  1.00 UNITS$3001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  720.00 S.F.$5,4001
SHD1SHED FRAME  168.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$349,000$168,400$517,400
2023$349,000$168,400$517,400
2022$349,000$168,400$517,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$349,000$168,400$517,400
2023$349,000$168,400$517,400
2022$349,000$168,400$517,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps