3 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 LONGVIEW CIRCLE
Mblu
13/3 166/7 / /
Acct#
4376
Owner
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A
Assessment
$575,300
Appraisal
$575,300
PID
784
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,600$181,700$575,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,600$181,700$575,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIAMS, MICHAEL A
Co-OwnerWILLIAMS, CAROLE ANN
Address3 LONGVIEW CIRCLE

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 9265/71
Sale Date02/25/2020
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A$0 9265/713802/25/2020
WILLIAM, MICHAEL A$475,000 9177/5700006/10/2019
MACKIEWICZ, JOHN & JOYCE$180,000 5824/06750006/20/1997
TENERIELLO MICHAEL A$0 5186/1570 05/14/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,688
Replacement Cost: $456,103
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$392,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,456 1,456
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,232 1,232
FGRGarage, Framed 560 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 120 0
PTOPatio 504 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,456 0
UHSHalf Story, Unfinished 840 0
WDKDeck, Wood 432 0
   6,624 2,688

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BFXEXTRA BATH FIXT1.00 UNITS$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.98
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$181,700
Appraised Value$181,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV6PAV DRVWAY LGE  1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$394,000$181,700$575,700
2023$394,000$181,700$575,700
2022$394,000$181,700$575,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$394,000$181,700$575,700
2023$394,000$181,700$575,700
2022$394,000$181,700$575,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps