14 LINCOLN STREET
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 LINCOLN STREET
Mblu
14/4 106/ / /
Acct#
935
Owner
BOUTWELL, LELAND
Assessment
$445,300
Appraisal
$445,300
PID
946
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,000$166,300$445,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,000$166,300$445,300

Owner of Record
OwnerBOUTWELL, LELAND
Co-OwnerCHUON, CHAMRAN
Address14 LINCOLN STREET

PELHAM, NH 03076
Sale Price$499,000
Certificate
Book & Page 9911/1927
Sale Date12/03/2025
Instrument04

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOUTWELL, LELAND$499,000 9911/19270412/03/2025
ST ONGE REVOCABLE TRUST, EDGAR R$0 9889/14684409/18/2025
ST ONGE, EDGAR R$0 9882/568108/21/2025
ST.ONGE, EDGAR R.$340,000 7243/16780005/26/2004
MARSDEN DAVID & SUZANNE$0 1979/0039 05/21/1968

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1966
Living Area: 2,030
Replacement Cost: $407,364
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$277,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:RANCH
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,030 2,030
FBMBasement, Finished 504 0
FEPPorch, Encl, Finished 288 0
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,128 0
WDKDeck, Wood 48 0
   4,574 2,030

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
ZoneR
Neighborhood0060
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.05
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$166,300
Appraised Value$166,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV5PAV DRVWAY AVG  1.00 UNITS$5001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  512.00 S.F.$3,8001
PAT2PATIO-GOOD  224.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1SHED FRAME  192.00 S.F.$1,2001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  504.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$279,000$166,300$445,300
2023$279,000$166,300$445,300
2022$279,000$166,300$445,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$279,000$166,300$445,300
2023$279,000$166,300$445,300
2022$279,000$166,300$445,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps