333 NORTH ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
333 NORTH ST
Mblu
068/ / 015/ 002/005
Acct#
Owner
BRINDA LLC
Total Market Value
$297,100
PID
100078
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$195,200$101,900$297,100

Owner of Record
OwnerBRINDA LLC
Co-Owner
Address51 ELM ST
NEWMARKET, NH 03857
Sale Price$370,000
Certificate
Book & Page 19696/674
Sale Date07/14/2025
Instrument502

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRINDA LLC$370,000 19696/67450207/14/2025
ABBOTT CHRISTOPHER D$200,000 17534/065220708/01/2017
RYAN GARRETT LEE$175,000 14196/048620108/17/2004
BERUBE NORMAND BUILDERS INC$150,000 12889/0322 05/15/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 1,176
Replacement Cost: $221,790
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$195,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1.75
GradeAverage+20
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:4
Bath Style:Very Good
Kitchen Style:Very Good
GradeAVERAGE +20
Stories:1.75
Residential Units:8
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
TQSThree Quarter Story 672 504
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 40 0
SFBBasement, Semi-Finished 672 0
WDKDeck, Wood 28 0
   2,084 1,176

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneGB
Neighborhood6029
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$101,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$187,400$101,900$289,300
2024$187,400$101,900$289,300
2023$187,400$101,900$289,300
2022$115,200$77,600$192,800
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
7/8/2025Measure - Info Card left4:35
7/8/2025Measur+1Visit 
10/12/2022Change Legal Ownership ChangeTRANSAFER ON DEATH DEED INFO ENTERED- REV PROP- ADDED NEW PICS- ADUSTED: 28X24 UBM TO SFB- SEE PICS
4/6/2010Exemption Deleted 
5/27/2005Listed NOH 
11/30/2004Measur+Listed 
3/18/2004Measur+1Visit 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps