17 SHADAGEE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
17 SHADAGEE RD
Mblu
068/ / 046/ 003/000
Acct#
Owner
KYRIAZI ATLANTA ROSE
Total Market Value
$106,500
PID
102859
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$106,500$106,500

Owner of Record
OwnerKYRIAZI ATLANTA ROSE
Co-Owner
Address117 CAYUGA ST
APT A
SANTA CRUZ, CA 95062
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19235/793
Sale Date05/09/2023
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KYRIAZI ATLANTA ROSE$0 19235/7931A05/09/2023
KYRIAZI CONSTANTINOS A$105,100 19139/33110109/30/2022
3723 YUKON LIMITED$85,000 14725/040810101/06/2006
TROTTIER ROBERT J$0 4093/029410112/03/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code101V
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-00  
ZoneMDR
Neighborhood316
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$106,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$106,500$106,500
2024$0$106,500$106,500
2023$32,600$106,500$139,100
2022$32,600$81,100$113,700
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
6/30/2025Vacant Land 
12/13/2002Listed NOH 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps