10 FRANCES LIBBY WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10 FRANCES LIBBY WAY
Mblu
124/ / 006/ 017/000
Acct#
M4220R
Owner
THE PAUL A. ST. HILAIRE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Total Market Value
$569,800
PID
107494
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$420,800$149,000$569,800

Owner of Record
OwnerTHE PAUL A. ST. HILAIRE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerTHE CAROLYN ST. HILAIRE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Address8129 COLLINGWOOD CT
UNIVERSITY PARK , FL 34201
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19724/693
Sale Date08/21/2025
Instrument1T

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
THE PAUL A. ST. HILAIRE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST$0 19724/6931T08/21/2025
PAUL A & CAROLYN L ST HILAIRE$89,000 17466/041010105/04/2017
MEZOIAN DEVELOPMENT LLC$180,000 17395/03931N12/28/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 2,473
Replacement Cost: $411,353
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$411,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average+20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type: 
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 988 988
FUSUpper Story, Finished 978 978
TQSThree Quarter Story 676 507
FGRGarage, Framed 676 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 52 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 978 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 24 0
WDKDeck, Wood 144 0
   4,516 2,473

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFPL GAS DIR VE1.00 UNITS$2,2001
GENRGENERATOR R1.00 UNITS$4,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRC
Neighborhood111
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.98
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$149,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD2SHED AVERAGE  240.00 S.F.$3,1001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$409,000$149,000$558,000
2024$411,100$149,000$560,100
2023$411,100$149,000$560,100
2022$245,000$113,500$358,500
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
9/24/2025Measure - Info Card left 
9/24/2025Measur+1Visit 
10/31/2022Measur+ListedREWORKED SKETCH- PARCEL WAS MISSING BED/BATH COUNT: 4 BED, 3 FULL BATH, 1 HALF BATH, ADDED 1 EXTRA PLUMB AND GAS FP- CHANGED GRADE FROM AVE 10 TO AVE 20- MIGHT CHANGE TO GOOD AFTER NBHD REVIEW
3/19/2019Measu/LtrSnt Letter Sent no responseSENT LETTER FOR SHED NO RESPONSE.
3/21/2018Listed NOH 
12/22/2017FINAL 
10/12/2017TOP OF PIPE 
10/11/2017SUB GRADE 
9/5/2017INSULATION INSPECTION 
8/30/2017PLUMBING ROUGH IN 
8/30/2017Framing 
8/30/2017Elec Rough In 
7/5/2017Electric Service 
6/22/2017Foundation 
3/8/2017New Lot Created 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps