10 ELOISES WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10 ELOISES WAY
Mblu
101/ / 031/ 002/002
Acct#
G3356T
Owner
CVS FOUNDATION LLC
Total Market Value
$921,600
PID
109032
Building Count
2
User Field 4
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$759,300$162,300$921,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCVS FOUNDATION LLC
Co-Owner
Address3 FIERO LANE
OLD ORCHARD BEACH, ME 04064
Sale Price$170,000
Certificate
Book & Page 17509/0369
Sale Date07/06/2017
InstrumentDE

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CVS FOUNDATION LLC$170,000 17509/0369DE07/06/2017

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 1,936
Replacement Cost: $543,385
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$543,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:GOOD +20
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type: 
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,936 1,936
FGRGarage, Framed 676 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 253 0
   2,865 1,936
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 720
Replacement Cost: $206,829
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$206,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:AVERAGE +10
Stories: 
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Laminate Floor
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 720 720
UGRGarage, Under 1,120 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 400 0
   2,240 720

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FP 1-S1.00 UNITS$5,2001
PLMXEXT PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code101B
DescriptionSINGLE FAM AAPT-01  
ZoneRC
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.42
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$162,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT2PATIO-GOOD  216.00 S.F.$1,5001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$759,300$162,300$921,600
2024$8,700$140,300$149,000
2023$0$129,400$129,400
2022$0$65,200$65,200
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
8/7/2025No Trespassing/Gated 
9/16/2024Measur+ListedCO ISSUED FOR GARAGE W/APT ABOVE
3/27/2024Inspection Assessing4/1 INSPECTION. FOUNDATION ONLY, 5%
2/26/2024Measur/New UC Under ConstructionENTER BP 12224- BUILT UP AND SET UC @ 5% UNTIL IP FOR 4.1.2024- LANDLINE 101V TO 1010 AND CF .90 TO 1.0
2/24/2020New Lot CreatedELOISE PLACE SUBDIVISION LOT #2

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps