22 OCEAN PARK RD #126
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
22 OCEAN PARK RD #126
Mblu
034/ / 006/ 001/126
Acct#
034006001126
Owner
BOTTI-MARINO REVOCABLE TRUST 2016
Total Market Value
$152,700
PID
110409
Building Count
1
User Field 4
15
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90,500$62,200$152,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBOTTI-MARINO REVOCABLE TRUST 2016
Co-Owner
Address44 CEDAR ST
STURBRIDGE, MA 01566
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19463/125
Sale Date07/01/2024
Instrument1T

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOTTI-MARINO REVOCABLE TRUST 2016$0 19463/1251T07/01/2024
BOTTI SHEILA A$170,000 19457/44450206/24/2024
SP GROUPS LLC$0 19067/327 07/11/2022

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 576
Replacement Cost: $104,052
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$90,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1
GradeBelow Average
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:1 Bedroom
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths: 
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:3
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Average
GradeAverage+20
Stories: 
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:10
Section #: 
Parking Spaces2
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 576 576
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 35 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   731 576

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneHB
Neighborhood315
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.01
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$62,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$86,400$62,200$148,600
2024$86,400$62,200$148,600
2023$85,700$62,200$147,900
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
4/10/2025Measur+1Visit 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps