LINCOLN RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LINCOLN RD
Mblu
101/ / 024/ 001/000
Acct#
P3480S
Owner
POULIN II RONALD
Total Market Value
$120,500
PID
110638
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,600$115,900$120,500

Owner of Record
OwnerPOULIN II RONALD
Co-OwnerLEO CATHERINE
Address32 LINCOLN RD
SACO, ME 04072
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19273/111
Sale Date07/13/2023
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
POULIN II RONALD$0 19273/1111A07/13/2023
POULIN RONALD LEE$0 1671/0400 08/06/1965

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code101V
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-00  
ZoneRC
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.93
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$115,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
WDKWOOD DECK  240.00 S.F.$2,2001
PAT2PATIO-GOOD  160.00 S.F.$8001
FOPSCREEN HOUSE  160.00 S.F.$1,6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$115,900$115,900
2024$0$115,900$115,900