11 EASTVIEW PARKWAY #106
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 EASTVIEW PARKWAY #106
Mblu
064/ / 006/ 002/056
Acct#
064006002056
Owner
EASTVIEW PROP LLC
Total Market Value
$369,800
PID
110660
Building Count
1
User Field 4
9
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$207,300$162,500$369,800

Owner of Record
OwnerEASTVIEW PROP LLC
Co-Owner
Address5 CAROLINE WAY
SACO, ME 04072
Sale Price$417,615
Certificate
Book & Page 19579/472
Sale Date12/23/2024
Instrument1B

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EASTVIEW PROP LLC$417,615 19579/4721B12/23/2024
EASTVIEW PARKWAY FLEX LLC$200,000 19362/94510212/15/2023

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 2,000
Replacement Cost: $207,280
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$207,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Indust Condo
ModelCom-Ind Condo
Stories: 
GradeAverage
Occupancy 
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:None
Ttl Bathrms:1 Half
Ttl Half Bths: 
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms: 
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style: 
GradeGOOD
Stories: 
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Cmrcl Units:6
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,000 2,000
   2,000 2,000

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code4032
DescriptionINDUS CONDO  
Zone
NeighborhoodIND1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.05
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$162,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$207,300$162,500$369,800
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
3/5/2025Assessor Reviewed 
2/7/2025Assessor ReviewedSET UP INDUS CONDO UNIT 106 (HAS SOME OFFICE SPACE)

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps