11 BRADLEY ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 BRADLEY ST
Mblu
038/ / 292/ 000/000
Acct#
D0215R
Owner
CAMIRE, LISA MARIE
Total Market Value
$315,800
PID
3066
Building Count
1
User Field 4
15
User Field 5
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$231,500$84,300$315,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMIRE, LISA MARIE
Co-Owner
Address11 BRADLEY ST

SACO, ME 04072
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19669/748
Sale Date05/07/2025
Instrument1H

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAMIRE, LISA MARIE$0 19669/7481H05/07/2025
CAMIRE LISA MARIE$275,000 18518/38120201/08/2021
GOSSELIN LUANA E$100,000 10256/030420110/05/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,320
Replacement Cost: $278,897
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$231,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:AVERAGE
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,320 1,320
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 250 0
UGRGarage, Under 1,320 0
   2,890 1,320

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneHDR
Neighborhood312
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.13
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$84,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$231,500$84,300$315,800
2024$231,500$84,300$315,800
2023$231,500$84,300$315,800
2022$161,400$64,300$225,700
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
4/22/2025Measur+1Visit 
4/13/2013ListedENCL DECK - REAR.
10/29/2009Change Legal Ownership ChangeCHANGED LUANA'S LAST NAME TO MARRIED NAME.
10/23/2002Listed 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps