111 BRADLEY ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
111 BRADLEY ST
Mblu
053/ / 119/ 001/007
Acct#
A0965R
Owner
GALLANT, CATHY J
Total Market Value
$286,300
PID
3904
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Topography
Utility
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$179,500$106,800$286,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGALLANT, CATHY J
Co-OwnerGALLANT, GREGORY A
Address111 BRADLEY ST
UNIT 7
SACO, ME 04072
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 19829/443
Sale Date01/15/2026
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GALLANT, CATHY J$0 19829/4431A01/15/2026
CARON CATHY J$170,000 16728/061520111/07/2013
ARCAND RAYMOND R SR$82,000 7398/0087UNKQ04/25/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,224
Replacement Cost: $206,295
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$179,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2 Stories
GradeAverage+20
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Good
GradeAVERAGE +10
Stories:2
Residential Units:20
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 648 648
FUSUpper Story, Finished 576 576
FGRGarage, Framed 264 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 648 0
WDKDeck, Wood 140 0
   2,276 1,224

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneMDR
Neighborhood6002
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$106,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$172,300$106,800$279,100
2024$172,300$106,800$279,100
2023$172,300$106,800$279,100
2022$120,100$81,400$201,500
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
5/28/2025Measur+1Visit 
2/1/2008Listed NOHSAME INFO
1/13/2003Listed NOH 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps