111 BRADLEY ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
111 BRADLEY ST
Mblu
053/ / 119/ 001/014
Acct#
P2185R
Owner
LORD KAREN M
Total Market Value
$281,800
PID
3911
Building Count
1
User Field 4
User Field 5
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$175,000$106,800$281,800

Owner of Record
OwnerLORD KAREN M
Co-OwnerLORD JASON S
Address111 BRADLEY ST UNIT 14
SACO, ME 04072
Sale Price$275,000
Certificate
Book & Page 18561/665
Sale Date02/21/2021
Instrument502

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LORD KAREN M$275,000 18561/66550202/21/2021
KING JUSTIN$189,900 17619/005950212/01/2017
WATERMAN SHARON L$179,000 15382/011320103/28/2008
PETRUCCI JEANNINE M$52,550 14034/01791A03/27/2004
PETRUCCI RONALD J$124,000 11697/004920106/07/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,224
Replacement Cost: $201,115
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$175,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2 Stories
GradeAVERAGE +20
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Oil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Good
GradeAVERAGE +10
Stories:2
Residential Units:20
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFirst Floor 648 648
FUSUpper Story, Finished 576 576
FGRGarage, Framed 264 0
PTOPatio 72 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 648 0
WDKDeck, Wood 96 0
   2,304 1,224

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneMDR
Neighborhood6002
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$106,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$174,400$106,800$281,200
2024$174,400$106,800$281,200
2023$174,400$106,800$281,200
2022$121,500$81,400$202,900
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
5/28/2025Measur+1Visit 
2/1/2008Listed NOHSAME INFO
1/13/2003Listed 

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps