91 OCEAN DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
91 OCEAN DR
Mblu
20/ 21/ / /
Acct#
20021000
Owner
GRAHAM FAMILY NOMINEE TRUST
Total Market Value
$2,132,300
PID
3039
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$277,600$1,854,700$2,132,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGRAHAM FAMILY NOMINEE TRUST
Co-OwnerC/O DUNLAVEY MARY ANN TTEE
Address36 GILMORE ST
LOWELL, MA 01854
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 3075/0378
Sale Date10/17/1994

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
GRAHAM FAMILY NOMINEE TRUST$03075/037810/17/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 2,079
Replacement Cost: $365,836
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$274,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Conver.
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:7 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:12 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,254 1,254
FUSUpper Story, Finished 825 825
CDKComposite Wood Deck 576 0
CRLCrawl Space 1,254 0
STPStoop 15 0
   3,924 2,079

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPL3Fireplace 2 St.1.00 UNITS$2,1001
FPOFireplace xtr. Opening1.00 UNITS$1,1001

Parcel Information
Use Code1042
DescriptionTWO FAM OCEAN  
Deeded Acres

Land
Land Use
Use Code1042
DescriptionTWO FAM OCEAN  
NeighborhoodO1
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Total Market Land$1,854,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$169,600$1,478,800$1,648,400
2022$169,600$1,478,800$1,648,400

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps