67 POINTE TRINITY DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
67 POINTE TRINITY DR
Mblu
2/ 24/ 13/ /
Acct#
2358
Owner
SGRIGNARI FAMILY TRUST
Assessment
$949,200
Appraisal
$949,200
PID
100104
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$543,300$405,900$949,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$543,300$405,900$949,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSGRIGNARI FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerSGRIGNARI CHERYL K TTEE
Address67 POINTE TRINITY DR
STRAFFORD, NH 03884
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4652/0617
Sale Date05/09/2019
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SGRIGNARI FAMILY TRUST$0  4652/06173805/09/2019
SGRIGNARI MICHAEL$630,000  4264/04220012/22/2014
WHITE FAMILY TRUST DOUGLASS & NANCY$700,000  3582/ 8870010/15/2007
DEYERMOND MARK E$255,000  3163/ 6911O03/30/2005
WENSBERG ERIK C$80,000  2942/ 3081N02/17/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 3,031
Replacement Cost: $582,806
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$512,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +10
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:3
Total Rooms:11
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,882 1,882
TQSThree Quarter Story 616 462
FUSUpper Story, Finished 440 440
FHSHalf Story, Finished 494 247
CTHCath Ceiling 572 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,288 0
FGRGarage Attached 528 0
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 594 0
WDKDeck, Wood 380 0
   6,914 3,031

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLACE2 UNITS$3,5001
JACJETTUB1 UNITS$3,5001
GENGENERATOR1 UNITS$7,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WF MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood206
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.03
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$405,900
Appraised Value$405,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG 10X12 IRR254 S.F.$8001
DCK1DOCK-RES TYPE 20X4+10X4360 S.F.$11,9001
SHD2SHED GOOD  216 S.F.$3,2001
SHD1SHED AVRG  56 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$543,300$405,900$949,200
2023$543,500$405,900$949,400
2022$543,500$405,900$949,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$543,300$405,900$949,200
2023$543,500$405,900$949,400
2022$543,500$405,900$949,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps