ROW OFF PROVINCE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ROW OFF PROVINCE
Mblu
27/ 43/A ROW/ /
Acct#
2399
Owner
CAIN 2009 FAMILY TRUST
Assessment
$36,400
Appraisal
$36,400
PID
100562
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$30,500$36,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$30,500$36,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCAIN 2009 FAMILY TRUST
Co-Owner
AddressC/O LAWRENCE CAIN
11 BUCKSKIN LN
NORTH HAMPTON, NH 03862
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3789/ 755
Sale Date11/09/2009
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAIN 2009 FAMILY TRUST$0  3789/ 7551A11/09/2009
CAIN ARTHUR J$0  874/ 484 08/18/1970

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1063
DescriptionWF W/OB  
Zone
Neighborhood008
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$30,500
Appraised Value$30,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  216 S.F.$3,4001
DCK1DOCK-RES TYPE 28X4112 S.F.$2,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$30,500$36,400
2023$5,900$30,500$36,400
2022$5,900$30,500$36,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,900$30,500$36,400
2023$5,900$30,500$36,400
2022$5,900$30,500$36,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps