610 FIRST CROWN PT RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
610 FIRST CROWN PT RD
Mblu
19/ 67/ 1/ /
Acct#
2539
Owner
KRIETE JAMES B
Assessment
$90,400
Appraisal
$95,900
PID
102692
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,900$73,000$95,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,900$67,500$90,400

Owner of Record
OwnerKRIETE JAMES B
Co-OwnerKRIETE BILL A
Address18 KIM LANE
ROCHESTER, NH 03867
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5095/ 793
Sale Date02/24/2023
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KRIETE JAMES B$0  5095/ 7931A02/24/2023
WAGNER, KERMIT E$0    

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1968
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $114,412
Building Percent Good: 20
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$22,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSW Manufactured Home
ModelManufact Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
UBMBasement, Unfinished 924 0
   1,848 924

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMANUFACT HOME  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.92
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$67,500
Appraised Value$73,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,900$73,000$95,900
2023$22,900$73,000$95,900
2022$22,900$73,000$95,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,900$67,500$90,400
2023$22,900$67,600$90,500
2022$22,900$67,600$90,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps