172 TASKER HILL RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
172 TASKER HILL RD
Mblu
3/ 14/ 2/ /
Acct#
102688
Owner
DOWNEY MATTHIAS PAUL
Assessment
$83,100
Appraisal
$83,100
PID
103314
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,500$67,600$83,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,500$67,600$83,100

Owner of Record
OwnerDOWNEY MATTHIAS PAUL
Co-OwnerDOWNEY LARISSA
Address172 TASKER HILL RD
STRAFFORD, NH 03884
Sale Price$715,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5296/ 749
Sale Date09/24/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DOWNEY MATTHIAS PAUL$715,000  5296/ 7490009/24/2025
TRADEMARK HOMES LLC$121,000  5200/ 0071L07/24/2024
CENNAMI 2016 REV TR ANTHONY D$0  4394/03813806/30/2016
CENNAMI ANTHONY D$395,000  4355/08010002/01/2016
ADAMS FAMILY REVOC TRUST$0  3581/ 9421A10/11/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.15
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$67,600
Appraised Value$67,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #