328 STRAFFORD RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
328 STRAFFORD RD
Mblu
16/ 17/ / /
Acct#
1745
Owner
CICERCHI & SULLIVAN REVOC TRUST
Assessment
$404,000
Appraisal
$404,000
PID
1056
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,700$68,300$404,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,700$68,300$404,000

Owner of Record
OwnerCICERCHI & SULLIVAN REVOC TRUST
Co-Owner
AddressRENEE CICERCHI/DENNIS SULLIVAN
328 STRAFFORD RD
STRAFFORD, NH 03884
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4369/0694
Sale Date03/31/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CICERCHI & SULLIVAN REVOC TRUST$0  4369/06943803/31/2016
CICERCHI RENEE M$0  1712/03631H11/24/1993
SPERL, KEVIN J$0    

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 2,138
Replacement Cost: $329,524
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$273,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:9 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 992 992
FUSUpper Story, Finished 992 992
FATAttic, Finished 768 154
CRLCrawl Space 224 0
CTHCath Ceiling 224 0
FBMBasement, Finished 336 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 432 0
WDKDeck, Wood 470 0
   4,438 2,138

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH INC FLU2 UNITS$7,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.2
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$68,300
Appraised Value$68,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR9GAR GD/FIN  672 S.F.$54,4001
LNTLEAN-TO  162 S.F.$7001
SHD1SHED AVRG  36 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,700$68,300$404,000
2023$335,700$68,300$404,000
2022$335,700$68,300$404,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$335,700$68,300$404,000
2023$335,700$68,300$404,000
2022$335,700$68,300$404,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps