183 BROWNS PASTURE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
183 BROWNS PASTURE RD
Mblu
33/ 16/ 1/ /
Acct#
2266
Owner
MUSTO LOUIS JOSEPH JR & DRUANNE TTEE
Assessment
$109,400
Appraisal
$109,400
PID
1914
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,500$97,900$109,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,500$97,900$109,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMUSTO LOUIS JOSEPH JR & DRUANNE TTEE
Co-OwnerMUSTO REVOC TR DRUANNE & JOSEPH
Address186 BROWNS PASTURE RD
STRAFFORD, NH 03884
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5183/1008
Sale Date05/14/2024
Instrument2S

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MUSTO LOUIS JOSEPH JR & DRUANNE TTEE$0  5183/10082S05/14/2024
MUSTO L JOSEPH$42,900  1688/ 7861A08/05/1993
LINCOLN SUSAN D$0  1618/07361N06/29/1992
HEATH ROBERT R$0  1613/01631F05/27/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1063
DescriptionWF W/OB  
Zone
Neighborhood008
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.21
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$97,900
Appraised Value$97,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CAB2W/IMPRVMNTS 13X14182 S.F.$4,6001
WDKWOOD DECK  240 S.F.$1,9001
PAT1PATIO-AVG 12X784 S.F.$3001
SHD1SHED AVRG 10X770 S.F.$01
DCK1DOCK-RES TYPE  264 S.F.$2,9001
DCK1DOCK-RES TYPE  56 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,500$97,900$109,400
2023$9,600$97,900$107,500
2022$9,600$97,900$107,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,500$97,900$109,400
2023$9,600$97,900$107,500
2022$9,600$97,900$107,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps