96 WEBBER RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
96 WEBBER RD
Mblu
1/ 25/ 1/B /
Acct#
1094
Owner
HALL JOHN ALLAN
Assessment
$184,600
Appraisal
$184,600
PID
49
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,000$63,600$184,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,000$63,600$184,600

Owner of Record
OwnerHALL JOHN ALLAN
Co-Owner
Address333 FIRST NH TURNPIKE
NORTHWOOD, NH 03261
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4199/0462
Sale Date03/03/2014
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HALL JOHN ALLAN$0  4199/04623803/03/2014
HALL JOHN ALLAN$0  1734/00201N03/15/1994
LEMIRE, GARY$0    
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF CHICAGO$0  1L 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1974
Living Area: 1,428
Replacement Cost: $175,295
Building Percent Good: 69
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$121,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Below Average
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 816 816
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 612
CRLCrawl Space 816 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 230 0
FOPPorch, Open 40 0
WDKDeck, Wood 100 0
   2,818 1,428

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.07
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$63,600
Appraised Value$63,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,000$63,600$184,600
2023$121,000$63,600$184,600
2022$121,000$63,600$184,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,000$63,600$184,600
2023$121,000$63,600$184,600
2022$121,000$63,600$184,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps