99 WEBBER RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
99 WEBBER RD
Mblu
1/ 26/ 2/ /
Acct#
761
Owner
HALL JOHN A
Assessment
$265,100
Appraisal
$288,700
PID
55
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$201,900$86,800$288,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$201,900$63,200$265,100

Owner of Record
OwnerHALL JOHN A
Co-Owner
Address333 FIRST NH TURNPIKE
NORTHWOOD, NH 03261
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4151/0767
Sale Date07/29/2013
Instrument1U

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HALL JOHN A$0  4151/07671U07/29/2013
HALL JOHN A$0  1807/04881A06/19/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,669
Replacement Cost: $250,946
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$180,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Salt Box
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2K Pine/A Wd
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Minimum/Plywd
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,036 1,036
FUSUpper Story, Finished 360 360
TQSThree Quarter Story 364 273
CTHCath Ceiling 312 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 189 0
FOPPorch, Open 112 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,078 0
WDKDeck, Wood 384 0
   3,835 1,669

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)42
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$63,200
Appraised Value$86,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3SHED LOWCOST 8X1080 S.F.$01
SHD1SHED AVRG 6X848 S.F.$01
FGR5W/LOFT GOOD  832 S.F.$21,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$201,900$86,800$288,700
2023$201,900$86,800$288,700
2022$201,900$86,800$288,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$201,900$63,300$265,200
2023$201,900$63,900$265,800
2022$201,900$63,900$265,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps