113 PARKER MOUNTAIN RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
113 PARKER MOUNTAIN RD
Mblu
9/ 32/ 2/ /
Acct#
1353
Owner
NGUYEN SUSAN M
Assessment
$248,800
Appraisal
$248,800
PID
595
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$180,700$68,100$248,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$180,700$68,100$248,800

Owner of Record
OwnerNGUYEN SUSAN M
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 57
CTR BARNSTEAD, NH 03225
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1344/ 749
Sale Date04/01/2009
Instrument1H

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NGUYEN SUSAN M$0  1344/ 7491H04/01/2009
NGUYEN QUE & SUSAN M$0  1344/ 749 09/30/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,638
Replacement Cost: $220,334
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$180,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 936 936
TQSThree Quarter Story 936 702
UBMBasement, Unfinished 936 0
WDKDeck, Wood 160 0
   2,968 1,638

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAMILY MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$68,100
Appraised Value$68,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$180,700$68,100$248,800
2023$180,700$68,100$248,800
2022$180,700$68,100$248,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$180,700$68,100$248,800
2023$180,700$68,100$248,800
2022$180,700$68,100$248,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps