19 GILBRONSON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 GILBRONSON RD
Mblu
11/ 03/ 007/ /
Acct#
00062500
Owner
PAYTARYAN GEVORG GEORGE
Assessment
$46,040
Appraisal
$65,760
PID
344
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$4,610$61,150$65,760
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$3,230$42,810$46,040

Owner of Record
OwnerPAYTARYAN GEVORG GEORGE
Co-Owner
Address10 HAMILTON DRIVE
HOLLAND, MA 01521
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 72/473
Sale Date07/17/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PAYTARYAN GEVORG GEORGE$20,000 72/47307/17/2024
WHYTE MABEL$0 22/33708/31/1967

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model:
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionVacant Land  
ZoneRR
Neighborhood12
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.87
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$42,810
Appraised Value$61,150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  288.00 S.F.$4,6101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$61,150$61,150
2023$0$61,150$61,150
2022$0$50,960$50,960

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal