MASHAPAUG RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
MASHAPAUG RD
Mblu
16/ 06/ 005/ /
Acct#
00021100
Owner
CIRV UNION LLC
Assessment
$20,100
Appraisal
$28,720
PID
428
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$820$27,900$28,720
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$570$19,530$20,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCIRV UNION LLC
Co-Owner
Address146 ROUTE 125

KINGSTON, NH 03848
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 63/177
Sale Date02/05/2015
Instrument24

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CIRV UNION LLC$0 63/1772402/05/2015
GOODHALL LUCILLE$0 21/434 03/25/1955

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model:
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionLand w/OBs  
ZoneCI
Neighborhood12
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.4
Frontage0
Depth0
Assessed Value$19,530
Appraised Value$27,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  128.00 S.F.$8201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$820$27,900$28,720
2023$820$27,900$28,720
2022$820$23,250$24,070

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$570$19,530$20,100
2023$570$19,530$20,100
2022$570$16,280$16,850

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps