WALPOLE,MA
Search
Street Listing
Map
Back
Home
35 EASTOVER RD #12
Print
Map It
Location
35 EASTOVER RD #12
MBLU
26/ 174/ 12/ /
Acct#
D695-A
Owner
FAHY PATRICK F & KATHLEEN B TRS
Total Market Value
$695,400
PID
103553
Total
2026
$689,600
$5,800
$0
$0
$695,400
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
FAHY PATRICK F & KATHLEEN B TRS
Co-Owner
FAHY FAMILY REV TRUST
Address
35 EASTOVER RD
WALPOLE, MA 02081
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
42512/451
Sale Date
07/09/2025
Instrument
1F
FAHY PATRICK F & KATHLEEN B TRS
$1
42512/451
1F
07/09/2025
FAHY PATRICK & KATHLEEN
$775,000
42093/219
00
11/06/2024
PARRISH NANCY
$544,900
35715/0469
00
01/02/2018
WALPOLE RESIDENCES LLC
$665,000
34502/0010
1V
09/26/2016
HASENJAEGER JOHNT
$1
34453/0167
1F
09/12/2016
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
2018
Living Area:
2,108
Stories:
2
Occupancy
1
Interior Wall
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor
Hardwood
Interior Floor 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bathrooms:
2 Bathrooms
Total Half Baths:
1
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
6
Stories:
2
Residential Units:
12
Cmplx Cnd
Xtra Field 1:
First Floor
1,086
1,086
FHS
Finished Half Story
1,070
749
FUS
Finished Upper Story
273
273
FGR
Garage
273
0
FOP
Open Porch
42
0
UBM
Unfinished Bsmt
1,086
0
WDK
Wood Deck
161
0
3,991
2,108
FIREPLACE
1.00 UNITS
$3,500
1
SPR1
SPRINKLERS
2108.00 S.F.
$2,300
1
Parcel Information
Use Code
1020
Description
Condo
Deeded Acres
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1020
Size (Acres)
0
Depth
Total Market Land
$0
Total
2026
$689,600
$5,800
$0
$0
$695,400
2025
$643,900
$5,400
$0
$0
$649,300
2024
$601,600
$5,200
$0
$0
$606,800
2023
$551,600
$5,100
$0
$0
$556,700
2022
$501,000
$5,100
$0
$0
$506,100
2021
$501,100
$5,000
$0
$0
$506,100
2020
$491,200
$5,000
$0
$0
$496,200
2019
$472,000
$5,000
$0
$0
$477,000
2018
$48,300
$3,200
$0
$0
$51,500
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps