WALPOLE,MA
Search
Street Listing
Map
Back
Home
30 EASTOVER RD #6
Print
Map It
Location
30 EASTOVER RD #6
MBLU
26/ 174/ 6/ /
Acct#
D695-A
Owner
DICENSO PAMELA E TRUSTEE
Total Market Value
$688,200
PID
103559
Total
2026
$682,700
$5,500
$0
$0
$688,200
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
DICENSO PAMELA E TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
PAMELA E DICENSO TRUST
Address
30 EASTOVER RD
WALPOLE, MA 02081
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
37361/0203
Sale Date
11/20/2019
Instrument
1F
DICENSO PAMELA E TRUSTEE
$1
37361/0203
1F
11/20/2019
DICENSO PAMELA
$533,520
36046/0081
00
06/08/2018
WALPOLE RESIDENCES LLC
$665,000
34502/0010
1V
09/26/2016
HASENJAEGER JOHNT
$1
34453/0167
1F
09/12/2016
WAGON REALTY TRUST
$0
08548/0132
01/25/1990
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
2018
Living Area:
1,830
Stories:
2
Occupancy
1
Interior Wall
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor
Hardwood
Interior Floor 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bathrooms:
2 Bathrooms
Total Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
6
Stories:
2
Residential Units:
12
Cmplx Cnd
Xtra Field 1:
First Floor
977
977
FHS
Finished Half Story
961
673
FUS
Finished Upper Story
180
180
FGR
Garage
252
0
UBM
Unfinished Bsmt
977
0
WDK
Wood Deck
104
0
3,451
1,830
FIREPLACE
1.00 UNITS
$3,500
1
SPR1
SPRINKLERS
1830.00 S.F.
$2,000
1
Parcel Information
Use Code
1020
Description
Condo
Deeded Acres
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1020
Size (Acres)
0
Depth
Total Market Land
$0
Total
2026
$682,700
$5,500
$0
$0
$688,200
2025
$637,500
$5,100
$0
$0
$642,600
2024
$595,700
$4,900
$0
$0
$600,600
2023
$546,100
$4,900
$0
$0
$551,000
2022
$496,000
$4,900
$0
$0
$500,900
2021
$496,100
$4,800
$0
$0
$500,900
2020
$486,300
$4,800
$0
$0
$491,100
2019
$469,600
$4,800
$0
$0
$474,400
2018
$48,300
$3,200
$0
$0
$51,500
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps