WALPOLE,MA
Search
Street Listing
Map
Back
Home
3 BELLINGHAM ST
Print
Map It
Location
3 BELLINGHAM ST
MBLU
25/ 30/ / /
Acct#
D050508053
Owner
ALBA MARK
Total Market Value
$456,100
PID
4981
Total
2026
$183,600
$0
$0
$272,500
$456,100
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
ALBA MARK
Co-Owner
Address
3 BELLINGHAM ST
WALPOLE, MA 02081
Sale Price
$269,900
Certificate
Book & Page
33204/0281
Sale Date
06/11/2015
Instrument
00
ALBA MARK
$269,900
33204/0281
00
06/11/2015
LAMONICA KAREN A
$1
29895/0003
1F
04/24/2012
LAMONICA ANDREW V & KAREN A TRS
$1
28743/0016
1F
04/19/2011
LAMONICA ANDREW V & KAREN A
$0
04425/0213
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1950
Living Area:
790
Occupancy
Vinyl
Interior Floor 2
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Baths:
1 Bathroom
Total Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures:
Total Rooms:
4 Rooms
First Floor
790
790
FBM
Finished Bsmt
120
0
FEP
Enclosed Porch
168
0
FOP
Open Porch
50
0
UBM
Unfinished Bsmt
670
0
WDK
Wood Deck
252
0
2,050
790
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Parcel Information
Use Code
1010
Description
One Family
Deeded Acres
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Size (Acres)
0.35
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$272,500
Total
2026
$183,600
$0
$0
$272,500
$456,100
2025
$168,500
$0
$0
$276,600
$445,100
2024
$152,400
$0
$0
$265,900
$418,300
2023
$162,100
$0
$0
$231,300
$393,400
2022
$144,200
$0
$0
$214,200
$358,400
2021
$125,400
$0
$0
$202,100
$327,500
2020
$140,800
$0
$0
$180,600
$321,400
2019
$135,300
$0
$0
$173,700
$309,000
2018
$102,800
$0
$0
$158,100
$260,900
2017
$99,900
$0
$0
$152,000
$251,900
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps