WALPOLE,MA
Search
Street Listing
Map
Back
Home
151 MAIN ST
Print
Map It
Location
151 MAIN ST
MBLU
14/ 81/ / /
Acct#
A080812006
Owner
FISHLIN ILEANA
Total Market Value
$639,900
PID
7223
Total
2026
$359,300
$0
$0
$280,600
$639,900
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
FISHLIN ILEANA
Co-Owner
Address
151 MAIN ST
WALPOLE, MA 02081
Sale Price
$320,000
Certificate
Book & Page
31231/0371
Sale Date
04/12/2013
Instrument
00
FISHLIN ILEANA
$320,000
31231/0371
00
04/12/2013
FRASER MARY
$420,000
21359/0203
00
07/30/2004
GUERRIERO RALPH & HENRIETTA
$163,300
09735/0240
02/04/1993
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1992
Living Area:
1,416
Occupancy
Vinyl
Interior Floor 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Baths:
2 Bathrooms
Total Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures:
Total Rooms:
5 Rooms
First Floor
1,416
1,416
SFB
Bsmt Finished
528
0
UBM
Unfinished Bsmt
196
0
UGR
Garage
528
0
WDK
Wood Deck
182
0
2,850
1,416
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Parcel Information
Use Code
1010
Description
One Family
Deeded Acres
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Size (Acres)
0.64
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$280,600
Total
2026
$359,300
$0
$0
$280,600
$639,900
2025
$336,300
$0
$0
$284,900
$621,200
2024
$314,100
$0
$0
$273,900
$588,000
2023
$296,300
$0
$0
$238,200
$534,500
2022
$263,300
$0
$0
$220,600
$483,900
2021
$245,000
$0
$0
$208,100
$453,100
2020
$247,800
$0
$0
$185,900
$433,700
2019
$236,800
$0
$0
$178,700
$415,500
2018
$219,500
$0
$0
$162,500
$382,000
2017
$211,700
$0
$0
$156,300
$368,000
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps