11 GREAT PASTURE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 GREAT PASTURE ROAD
Mblu
0096/ 0034/C / /
Acct#
011343
Owner
LIVERSIDGE THOMAS K JR
Assessment
$625,800
Appraisal
$625,800
PID
10039
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,600$154,200$625,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,600$154,200$625,800

Owner of Record
OwnerLIVERSIDGE THOMAS K JR
Co-OwnerCURCHELLE LIVERSIDGE JULIE L
Address50 PARSONS BEACH RD
KENNEBUNK, ME 04043
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18857/688
Sale Date10/26/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LIVERSIDGE THOMAS K JR$018857/68810/26/2021
GOLDBERG JULIE C$017620/093711/28/2017
GOLDBERG ERIC S/JULIE C$013881/035312/02/2003
GOLDBERG ERIC S$318,35011785/019107/11/2002
BOURQUE OSWALD J JR/MARLENE L$59,00011179/027012/01/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,508
Replacement Cost: $561,129
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$465,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 1,424 1,068
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,020 1,020
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 420 420
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 416 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 540 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 327 0
   4,147 2,508

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3
Frontage
Land$154,200
Appraised Value$154,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDLSHED W/LOFT  144.00 S.F.$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$422,600$154,200$576,800
2023$432,800$128,500$561,300
2022$405,100$134,700$539,800
2021$339,900$127,000$466,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$422,600$154,200$576,800
2023$432,800$128,500$561,300
2022$405,100$134,700$539,800
2021$339,900$127,000$466,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps