4 VITTORIA LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
4 VITTORIA LANE
Mblu
0099/ 0050/V / /
Acct#
011556
Owner
KELLY JUSTIN
Assessment
$1,279,100
Appraisal
$1,279,100
PID
10192
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,119,100$160,000$1,279,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,119,100$160,000$1,279,100

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLY JUSTIN
Co-OwnerGAUTHIER MICHAEL
Address4 VITTORIA LN
CAPE NEDDICK, ME 03902
Sale Price$1,995,000
Book & Page 19455/874
Sale Date06/20/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KELLY JUSTIN$1,995,00019455/87406/20/2024
TALTY KEVIN P/COLLEEN M$117,00017424/12710/21/2020
ALLSOP KEITH$010354/022312/14/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 3,882
Replacement Cost: $910,676
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$874,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:B+
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:06
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,580 1,580
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 952 952
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 900 900
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 600 450
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 600 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 168 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 426 0
URBBASEMENT, RAISED UNFINISHED 254 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 588 0
   6,068 3,882
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $251,571
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$241,500
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:02
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 384 384
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 384 288
STPSTOOP 16 0
URBBASEMENT, RAISED UNFINISHED 384 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 144 0
   1,312 672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1042
DescriptionSING FAM/ACC DWEL  
Zone
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.13
Frontage
Land$160,000
Appraised Value$160,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  200.00 S.F.$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$992,300$160,000$1,152,300
2023$1,002,600$133,300$1,135,900
2022$946,300$133,300$1,079,600
2021$365,700$125,600$491,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$992,300$160,000$1,152,300
2023$1,002,600$133,300$1,135,900
2022$946,300$133,300$1,079,600
2021$365,700$125,600$491,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps