36 HENRI WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
36 HENRI WAY
Mblu
0099/ 0050/L / /
Acct#
0099-0050-L
Owner
MAXWELL JAMES P/JANET C
Assessment
$179,400
Appraisal
$179,400
PID
108863
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,000$159,400$179,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,000$159,400$179,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMAXWELL JAMES P/JANET C
Co-Owner
Address25 WHITNEY LN
BOXBOROUGH, MA 01719
Sale Price$85,714
Book & Page 18903/454
Sale Date12/16/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MAXWELL JAMES P/JANET C$85,71418903/45412/16/2021
RAHMAN HABIB$018847/79310/23/2021
RAHMAN HABIB$018385/17309/21/2020
RAHMAN SANDRA S/HABIB$016494/065612/20/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1300
DescriptionRES ACLNDV MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.08
Frontage
Land$159,400
Appraised Value$159,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FNDTFNDT  1.00 UNITS$20,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal