3 AUTUMN TRAIL
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 AUTUMN TRAIL
Mblu
0034/ 0007/D / /
Acct#
0034-0007-D
Owner
HASELTINE ELISSA F/MATTHEW M
Assessment
$1,063,800
Appraisal
$1,063,800
PID
109222
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$834,000$229,800$1,063,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$834,000$229,800$1,063,800

Owner of Record
OwnerHASELTINE ELISSA F/MATTHEW M
Co-Owner
Address3 AUTUMN TRL
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17174/0480
Sale Date01/20/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
HASELTINE ELISSA F/MATTHEW M$017174/048001/20/2016
HASELTINE ELISSA F$016610/098905/24/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2016
Living Area: 3,434
Replacement Cost: $892,439
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$830,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B+
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:7
Area
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 1,438 1,438
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,376 1,376
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 620 620
FOPPORCH, OPEN 98 0
PTOPATIO 196 0
UGRGARAGE, BASEMENT 818 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 168 0
   4,714 3,434

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood375
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.04
Frontage
Land$229,800
Appraised Value$229,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD2SHED GOOD  160.00 S.F.$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$799,100$229,800$1,028,900
2023$799,100$148,500$947,600
2022$731,200$130,800$862,000
2021$609,800$130,800$740,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$799,100$229,800$1,028,900
2023$799,100$148,500$947,600
2022$731,200$130,800$862,000
2021$609,800$130,800$740,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps