3 HARBOR LIGHTS WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 HARBOR LIGHTS WAY
Mblu
0070/ 0017/C / /
Acct#
0070-0017-C
Owner
NAZZARO LLC
Assessment
$2,111,100
Appraisal
$2,111,100
PID
110261
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,002,600$1,108,500$2,111,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,002,600$1,108,500$2,111,100

Owner of Record
OwnerNAZZARO LLC
Co-Owner
Address9 PRIDES CIR
ANDOVER, MA 01810
Sale Price$2,200,000
Book & Page 18717/328
Sale Date06/29/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
NAZZARO LLC$2,200,00018717/32806/29/2021
FRENKEL POLINA/ANATOLY TRUSTEES$017881/26312/17/2018
FRENKEL POLINA/ANATOLY TRUSTEES$465,00017782/055808/16/2018
BOUCHARD RYAN D/HEIDI M$330,00017216/058004/14/2016

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 3,868
Replacement Cost: $1,046,882
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$984,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:B+
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Clapboard
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Quarry Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,774 1,774
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 994 994
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 840 630
FHSHALF STORY, FINISHED 576 288
EAFATTIC, EXPANSION FINISHED 520 182
CTHCATHEDRAL CEILING 414 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 352 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 576 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 224 0
PTOPATIO 638 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 780 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 286 0
   7,974 3,868

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GEN1GENERATOR SM1.00 UNIT$9,4001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$9001
SNASAUNA/GD80.00 S.F.$6,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood207
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.55
Frontage
Land$1,108,500
Appraised Value$1,108,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  112.00 S.F.$2,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$904,200$1,108,500$2,012,700
2023$913,500$1,108,500$2,022,000
2022$863,500$1,108,500$1,972,000
2021$732,300$544,500$1,276,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$904,200$1,108,500$2,012,700
2023$913,500$1,108,500$2,022,000
2022$863,500$1,108,500$1,972,000
2021$732,300$544,500$1,276,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps